AGENDA TELEFÓNICA [MOMENTÁNEA]






ALCALDIA 996535608
OFICINA DE PARTES 997358097
DIDECO 997358096
DAEM 958791856
CESFAM 42-2585820
UDEL-PRODESAL 958734778
REGISTRO CIVIL 951983554
ADQUISICIONES-FINANZAS 958733533
BOMBEROS 42-2541773

Contacto

Mesa Central
(042) - 2833700
(042) - 2833711


Emails
Alcalde: alcalde@mranquil.cl
Secretaria: sec.alcaldia@mranquil.cl

Redes Sociales

more